Founded

Address

Sand Aire Ltd
101 Wigmore Street
London
W1U 1QU
United Kingdom

Open map


Recent investment activity

KANDO id: 165

Corporate information

Official name
Sand Aire Limited
Also known as
Sandaire
Registration country

Funding rounds

Top investment portfolio themes


Investment activity status
Active investor

Selected investments

Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Profile Country Date Funding
First Light Fusion Ltd Venture Clients' investments.