Founded

Address

Lawrenceville Plasma Physics Inc
128 Lincoln Blvd
Middlesex, NJ 08846
United States

Open map

KANDO id: 119151

Corporate information

Official name
Lawrenceville Plasma Physics Inc
Also known as
LPP Fusion
Registration country

Official identities

US CIK 0001453982

Funding rounds

Crowdfunding - Equity USD 12,000


USD 12,000 ( )


Profile Country
Abell Venture Fund


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees