Founded

Address

NanoDimension AG
25 Am Schanzengraben
8002 Zurich
Switzerland

Open map

KANDO id: 4243

Corporate information

Also known as
ND Capital
Registration country

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Selected investments

Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Profile Country Funding
Crocus Technology SA N/A

Current employees

Employee Position
[node:title] photo Aymeric Sallin