Founded
KANDO id: 581531

Corporate information

Official name
Shanghai Lujiazui International Financial Asset Exchange Co., Ltd.
Also known as
LU.com
陆金所
上海陆家嘴国际金融资产交易市场股份有限公司

Company type

Online marketplace for trading financial assets.

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees