Founded

Address

Hyundai Venture Investment Corp
Seoul
South Korea

Open map

Hyundai Venture Investment Corp
CA
United States

Open map

KANDO id: 3164

Corporate information

Also known as
Huyndai Ventures
HVIC
Registration country

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor