Founded

Address

New Valence Robotics Corp
Boston, MA
United States

Open map

New Valence Robotics Corp
12 Channel Sreet
Suite 601
Boston, MA 02210
United States

Open map

KANDO id: 421016

Corporate information

Official name
New Valence Robotics Corp
Also known as
NVBots
Registration country

Official identities

US CIK 0001676173

Company type

Developer of automated 3D printing solutions.

Funding rounds

Series A


( )

Profile Country
Woodman Asset Management


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees