Founded

Address

Pangea Universal Holdings Inc
400 N State Street
Suite 300
Chicago, IL 60654
United States

Open map

KANDO id: 520958

Corporate information

Also known as
Pangea Money Transfer
Registration country

Official identities

US CIK 0001605834

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees